• Register
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
Welcome to Marugujarat Questions & Answers, Here you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Note:- Please write Questions in English Only.

1,798 questions

1,338 answers

532 comments

5,311 users

Talati ni bharti nu notification kyare aavse??

–1 vote
asked Dec 18, 2013 by kaushal100691 (690 points)
edited Dec 23, 2013 by kaushal100691

3 Answers

0 votes
It may be come in january.
answered Dec 18, 2013 by JN...Thaker (4,920 points)
+1 vote
21 date sandesh na newspaper ma aavi gayu k 4300 panchayat talati and 1800 revenue talati ni vacancy aavani 6
answered Dec 21, 2013 by sigavalrajput (24,720 points)
+1 vote
25/12/2013 na paper ma news chhe k 5000 Revenue Talati mate mahesul vibhage samiti banavi chhe ane bharati saru karse and panchayat vibhag dvara 4016 Talati ni bharati karvama avse.
answered Dec 25, 2013 by nayak_devashish (15,340 points)