• Register
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..
You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
Welcome to Marugujarat Questions & Answers, Here you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Note:- Please write Questions in English Only.

1,798 questions

1,338 answers

532 comments

5,312 users

how can i apply for talati mantri

–2 votes
related to an answer for: talati mantri ni exam kyare avshe have?
asked Oct 14, 2013 by b.v.patel (100 points)

4 Answers

0 votes

when talati's vacancy are declared u can apply by ojas.guj.nic.in...

qualification is 12th pass..

age 18 year.

answered Oct 15, 2013 by sigavalrajput (24,720 points)
0 votes
gov. dhvara talati ni vacancy  padti hoy che tyare khali online arji karvani hoy  che ...

ane mara khyal pramane  qulificatiion 12th pass magelu hoy  che.
answered Oct 15, 2013 by tapan (1,380 points)
+1 vote
Tajetarma 1800 Talati ni recruitment karvani chhe ane mara janva mujab ana sivay panchmahal ane dahod jillani samiksha bethaka godhara ma 3000 talati ni recruitment mate ni jaherat pan bhupendra chudasamae kari hati. oja.guj.nic.in parthi online application karavani hoy chhe. Age Limit 18 to 28 year, 12th Pass and age relaxable for SC,ST,OBC, Women, PH, EX Serviceman.
answered Oct 16, 2013 by nayak_devashish (15,340 points)
–1 vote
Plz Chek ojas.guj.nic.in and Follow Online Application Step
answered Oct 16, 2013 by Raju Vala (7,530 points)